Live Football Streaming and Football Highlights - Football Goal TV

Upcoming Soccer Schedules

Germany Regionalliga

Matches

Date Competition Home team Score Away team
2018-07-27 17:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Wacker Nordhausen 1 - 1 Hertha BSC Berlin Youth
2018-07-28 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Budissa Bautzen 2 - 0 BFC Viktoria 1889
2018-07-28 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FC Lokomotive Leipzig 3 - 0 ZFC Meuselwitz
2018-07-28 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Chemnitzer 3 - 2 FSV Union Furstenwalde
2018-07-28 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FSV Optik Rathenow 4 - 1 FC Oberlausitz
2018-07-28 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga VSG Altglienicke 0 - 3 Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2018-07-29 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Germania Halberstadt 1 - 2 SV Babelsberg 03
2018-07-29 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga VfB Auerbach 0 - 5 Berliner FC Dynamo
2018-08-01 17:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Chemnitzer 2 - 0 Berliner FC Dynamo
2018-08-01 17:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Hertha BSC Berlin Youth 2 - 3 VSG Altglienicke
2018-08-03 17:00:00 Germany Regionalliga BFC Viktoria 1889 4 - 1 FC Lokomotive Leipzig
2018-08-04 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Berliner FC Dynamo 0 - 5 Germania Halberstadt
2018-08-04 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Bischofswerdaer FV 1 - 1 Budissa Bautzen
2018-08-04 11:45:00 Germany Regionalliga Rot-Weiss Erfurt 0 - 0 VfB Auerbach
2018-08-04 12:05:00 Germany Regionalliga SV Babelsberg 03 1 - 2 Chemnitzer
2018-08-05 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FSV Union Furstenwalde 0 - 1 Berliner AK 07
2018-08-05 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga ZFC Meuselwitz 4 - 0 FSV Optik Rathenow
2018-08-05 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FC Oberlausitz 0 - 1 Wacker Nordhausen
2018-08-07 17:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Germania Halberstadt 0 - 1 Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2018-08-07 17:00:00 Germany Regionalliga FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1 - 2 Bischofswerdaer FV
2018-08-08 15:59:00 Germany Regionalliga Budissa Bautzen 2 - 0 FSV Union Furstenwalde
2018-08-08 15:59:00 Germany Regionalliga Berliner AK 07 0 - 5 SV Babelsberg 03
2018-08-08 15:59:00 Germany Regionalliga VSG Altglienicke 1 - 1 VfB Auerbach
2018-08-08 16:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FSV Optik Rathenow 2 - 3 BFC Viktoria 1889
2018-08-08 17:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Wacker Nordhausen 3 - 0 ZFC Meuselwitz
2018-08-11 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FC Oberlausitz 3 - 1 VSG Altglienicke
2018-08-11 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga SV Babelsberg 03 4 - 0 Budissa Bautzen
2018-08-11 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Berliner FC Dynamo 0 - 3 Berliner AK 07
2018-08-11 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga VfB Auerbach 2 - 0 Germania Halberstadt
2018-08-12 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga BFC Viktoria 1889 0 - 0 Wacker Nordhausen
2018-08-12 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FSV Union Furstenwalde 1 - 2 FC Lokomotive Leipzig
2018-08-12 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga ZFC Meuselwitz 3 - 0 Hertha BSC Berlin Youth
2018-08-12 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Bischofswerdaer FV 1 - 0 FSV Optik Rathenow
2018-08-12 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Rot-Weiss Erfurt 0 - 3 Chemnitzer
2018-08-17 17:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Hertha BSC Berlin Youth 3 - 0 FC Oberlausitz
2018-08-19 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Berliner AK 07 1 - 1 Bischofswerdaer FV
2018-08-24 15:59:00 Germany Regionalliga Berliner AK 07 1 - 0 Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2018-08-24 15:59:00 Germany Regionalliga Budissa Bautzen 1 - 1 Berliner FC Dynamo
2018-08-25 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FSV Optik Rathenow 2 - 2 FSV Union Furstenwalde
2018-08-25 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga VSG Altglienicke 2 - 1 Germania Halberstadt
2018-08-25 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FC Oberlausitz 2 - 1 ZFC Meuselwitz
2018-08-25 12:05:00 Germany Regionalliga Chemnitzer 2 - 1 VfB Auerbach
2018-08-26 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Wacker Nordhausen 2 - 0 Bischofswerdaer FV
2018-08-26 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Hertha BSC Berlin Youth 4 - 2 BFC Viktoria 1889
2018-08-26 13:00:00 Germany Regionalliga FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1 - 1 SV Babelsberg 03
2018-08-31 17:00:00 Germany Regionalliga SV Babelsberg 03 1 - 0 FSV Optik Rathenow
2018-08-31 17:00:00 Germany Regionalliga BFC Viktoria 1889 2 - 0 FC Oberlausitz
2018-09-01 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Bischofswerdaer FV 0 - 1 Hertha BSC Berlin Youth
2018-09-01 12:05:00 Germany Regionalliga Berliner FC Dynamo 1 - 0 FC Lokomotive Leipzig
2018-09-01 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Rot-Weiss Erfurt 1 - 0 Budissa Bautzen
2018-09-02 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FSV Union Furstenwalde 1 - 2 Wacker Nordhausen
2018-09-02 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Germania Halberstadt 2 - 4 Chemnitzer
2018-09-02 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga VfB Auerbach 2 - 3 Berliner AK 07
2018-09-02 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga ZFC Meuselwitz 2 - 2 VSG Altglienicke
2018-09-08 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Budissa Bautzen 1 - 0 VfB Auerbach
2018-09-08 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga FC Oberlausitz 2 - 1 Bischofswerdaer FV
2018-09-12 15:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Berliner AK 07 3 - 0 Germania Halberstadt
2018-09-12 15:59:00 Germany Regionalliga ZFC Meuselwitz 0 - 2 BFC Viktoria 1889
2018-09-12 16:30:00 Germany Regionalliga VSG Altglienicke 1 - 2 Chemnitzer
2018-09-12 16:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FSV Optik Rathenow 0 - 2 Berliner FC Dynamo
2018-09-12 17:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Wacker Nordhausen 2 - 1 SV Babelsberg 03
2018-09-12 17:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Hertha BSC Berlin Youth 2 - 0 FSV Union Furstenwalde
2018-09-12 17:00:00 Germany Regionalliga FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1 - 1 Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2018-09-15 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Bischofswerdaer FV 3 - 1 ZFC Meuselwitz
2018-09-15 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FSV Union Furstenwalde 0 - 3 FC Oberlausitz
2018-09-15 13:00:00 Germany Regionalliga VfB Auerbach 1 - 0 FC Lokomotive Leipzig
2018-09-15 13:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Chemnitzer 3 - 1 Berliner AK 07
2018-09-16 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Germania Halberstadt 3 - 0 Budissa Bautzen
2018-09-16 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga SV Babelsberg 03 1 - 4 Hertha BSC Berlin Youth
2018-09-16 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga BFC Viktoria 1889 3 - 3 VSG Altglienicke
2018-09-16 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Rot-Weiss Erfurt 5 - 0 FSV Optik Rathenow
2018-09-16 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Berliner FC Dynamo 1 - 1 Wacker Nordhausen
2018-09-21 17:00:00 Germany Regionalliga FSV Optik Rathenow 1 - 2 VfB Auerbach
2018-09-22 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga BFC Viktoria 1889 0 - 1 Bischofswerdaer FV
2018-09-22 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga VSG Altglienicke 0 - 2 Berliner AK 07
2018-09-22 11:50:00 Germany Regionalliga FC Oberlausitz 1 - 1 SV Babelsberg 03
2018-09-22 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga FC Lokomotive Leipzig 0 - 1 Germania Halberstadt
2018-09-23 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga ZFC Meuselwitz 1 - 3 FSV Union Furstenwalde
2018-09-23 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Budissa Bautzen 0 - 1 Chemnitzer
2018-09-23 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Hertha BSC Berlin Youth 3 - 0 Berliner FC Dynamo
2018-09-23 11:40:00 Germany Regionalliga Wacker Nordhausen 0 - 0 Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2018-09-28 17:00:00 Germany Regionalliga SV Babelsberg 03 1 - 4 ZFC Meuselwitz
2018-09-29 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Berliner AK 07 2 - 0 Budissa Bautzen
2018-09-29 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Rot-Weiss Erfurt 3 - 3 Hertha BSC Berlin Youth
2018-09-29 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Berliner FC Dynamo 2 - 1 FC Oberlausitz
2018-09-29 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga VfB Auerbach 1 - 1 Wacker Nordhausen
2018-09-29 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FSV Union Furstenwalde 1 - 0 BFC Viktoria 1889
2018-09-29 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Bischofswerdaer FV 0 - 2 VSG Altglienicke
2018-09-29 14:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Chemnitzer 3 - 1 FC Lokomotive Leipzig
2018-09-30 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Germania Halberstadt 2 - 0 FSV Optik Rathenow
2018-10-02 15:59:00 Germany Regionalliga BFC Viktoria 1889 1 - 0 SV Babelsberg 03
2018-10-03 11:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Hertha BSC Berlin Youth 2 - 0 VfB Auerbach
2018-10-03 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Wacker Nordhausen 1 - 0 Germania Halberstadt
2018-10-03 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FC Oberlausitz 2 - 2 Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2018-10-03 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1 - 1 Berliner AK 07
2018-10-03 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga VSG Altglienicke 0 - 1 Budissa Bautzen
2018-10-03 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FSV Optik Rathenow 0 - 4 Chemnitzer
2018-10-03 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga ZFC Meuselwitz 4 - 1 Berliner FC Dynamo
2018-10-03 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Bischofswerdaer FV 1 - 2 FSV Union Furstenwalde
2018-10-06 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga VfB Auerbach 0 - 2 FC Oberlausitz
2018-10-06 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Berliner FC Dynamo 1 - 1 BFC Viktoria 1889
2018-10-06 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga SV Babelsberg 03 1 - 0 Bischofswerdaer FV
2018-10-06 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Budissa Bautzen 0 - 2 FC Lokomotive Leipzig
2018-10-07 11:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Rot-Weiss Erfurt 2 - 1 ZFC Meuselwitz
2018-10-07 11:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Chemnitzer 2 - 0 Wacker Nordhausen
2018-10-07 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Berliner AK 07 2 - 0 FSV Optik Rathenow
2018-10-07 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FSV Union Furstenwalde 3 - 2 VSG Altglienicke
2018-10-07 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Germania Halberstadt 1 - 1 Hertha BSC Berlin Youth
2018-10-19 17:00:00 Germany Regionalliga BFC Viktoria 1889 0 - 1 Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2018-10-20 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FC Oberlausitz 0 - 0 Germania Halberstadt
2018-10-20 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Hertha BSC Berlin Youth 1 - 3 Chemnitzer
2018-10-20 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FSV Optik Rathenow 4 - 1 Budissa Bautzen
2018-10-20 13:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Bischofswerdaer FV 0 - 6 Berliner FC Dynamo
2018-10-21 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga VSG Altglienicke 4 - 2 FC Lokomotive Leipzig
2018-10-21 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga ZFC Meuselwitz 2 - 4 VfB Auerbach
2018-10-21 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Wacker Nordhausen 1 - 5 Berliner AK 07
2018-10-21 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FSV Union Furstenwalde 1 - 0 SV Babelsberg 03
2018-10-26 15:59:00 Germany Regionalliga VfB Auerbach 1 - 0 BFC Viktoria 1889
2018-10-26 17:00:00 Germany Regionalliga SV Babelsberg 03 2 - 0 VSG Altglienicke
2018-10-27 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Berliner FC Dynamo 0 - 0 FSV Union Furstenwalde
2018-10-27 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1 - 0 FSV Optik Rathenow
2018-10-27 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Budissa Bautzen 1 - 0 Wacker Nordhausen
2018-10-28 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Germania Halberstadt 3 - 1 ZFC Meuselwitz
2018-10-28 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Chemnitzer 4 - 0 FC Oberlausitz
2018-10-28 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Rot-Weiss Erfurt 3 - 0 Bischofswerdaer FV
2018-10-28 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Berliner AK 07 0 - 2 Hertha BSC Berlin Youth
2018-11-02 18:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Wacker Nordhausen 1 - 1 FC Lokomotive Leipzig
2018-11-03 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga SV Babelsberg 03 1 - 1 Berliner FC Dynamo
2018-11-03 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga BFC Viktoria 1889 4 - 0 Germania Halberstadt
2018-11-03 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Bischofswerdaer FV 1 - 0 VfB Auerbach
2018-11-03 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga VSG Altglienicke 1 - 1 FSV Optik Rathenow
2018-11-03 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FC Oberlausitz 0 - 4 Berliner AK 07
2018-11-04 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Hertha BSC Berlin Youth 3 - 0 Budissa Bautzen
2018-11-04 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga ZFC Meuselwitz 0 - 5 Chemnitzer
2018-11-04 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FSV Union Furstenwalde 2 - 2 Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2018-11-09 18:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Rot-Weiss Erfurt 3 - 1 SV Babelsberg 03
2018-11-10 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FSV Optik Rathenow 0 - 2 Wacker Nordhausen
2018-11-10 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga VSG Altglienicke 5 - 0 Berliner FC Dynamo
2018-11-10 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Chemnitzer 0 - 1 BFC Viktoria 1889
2018-11-10 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga VfB Auerbach 2 - 2 FSV Union Furstenwalde
2018-11-11 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Budissa Bautzen 1 - 1 FC Oberlausitz
2018-11-11 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Germania Halberstadt 1 - 1 Bischofswerdaer FV
2018-11-11 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Berliner AK 07 3 - 1 ZFC Meuselwitz
2018-11-11 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FC Lokomotive Leipzig 4 - 1 Hertha BSC Berlin Youth
2018-11-23 18:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Hertha BSC Berlin Youth 1 - 1 FSV Optik Rathenow
2018-11-23 18:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Berliner FC Dynamo 0 - 3 Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2018-11-23 18:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Wacker Nordhausen 2 - 0 VSG Altglienicke
2018-11-24 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga SV Babelsberg 03 5 - 0 VfB Auerbach
2018-11-24 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga ZFC Meuselwitz 2 - 0 Budissa Bautzen
2018-11-24 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FC Oberlausitz 0 - 2 FC Lokomotive Leipzig
2018-11-25 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Bischofswerdaer FV 2 - 1 Chemnitzer
2018-11-25 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga BFC Viktoria 1889 2 - 0 Berliner AK 07
2018-11-25 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FSV Union Furstenwalde 2 - 2 Germania Halberstadt
2018-11-30 18:00:00 Germany Regionalliga SV Babelsberg 03 3 - 1 Germania Halberstadt
2018-11-30 18:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Hertha BSC Berlin Youth 2 - 1 Wacker Nordhausen
2018-12-01 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga BFC Viktoria 1889 1 - 0 Budissa Bautzen
2018-12-02 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga ZFC Meuselwitz 0 - 0 FC Lokomotive Leipzig
2018-12-02 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Rot-Weiss Erfurt 7 - 1 VSG Altglienicke
2018-12-02 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FC Oberlausitz 0 - 0 FSV Optik Rathenow
2018-12-02 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FSV Union Furstenwalde 2 - 4 Chemnitzer
2018-12-02 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Berliner FC Dynamo 0 - 3 VfB Auerbach
2018-12-02 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Bischofswerdaer FV 0 - 3 Berliner AK 07
2018-12-07 18:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Wacker Nordhausen 6 - 1 FC Oberlausitz
2018-12-07 18:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Budissa Bautzen 2 - 0 Bischofswerdaer FV
2018-12-08 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga VSG Altglienicke 1 - 1 Hertha BSC Berlin Youth
2018-12-08 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Chemnitzer 2 - 0 SV Babelsberg 03
2018-12-08 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FSV Optik Rathenow 2 - 3 ZFC Meuselwitz
2018-12-08 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Germania Halberstadt 2 - 0 Berliner FC Dynamo
2018-12-09 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga VfB Auerbach vs Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2018-12-09 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FC Lokomotive Leipzig 0 - 0 BFC Viktoria 1889
2018-12-09 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Berliner AK 07 4 - 4 FSV Union Furstenwalde
2019-02-10 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FC Oberlausitz vs Hertha BSC Berlin Youth
2019-02-10 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Rot-Weiss Erfurt vs Germania Halberstadt
2019-02-10 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga SV Babelsberg 03 vs Berliner AK 07
2019-02-10 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga BFC Viktoria 1889 vs FSV Optik Rathenow
2019-02-10 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FSV Union Furstenwalde vs Budissa Bautzen
2019-02-10 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Berliner FC Dynamo vs Chemnitzer
2019-02-10 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga ZFC Meuselwitz vs Wacker Nordhausen
2019-02-10 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Bischofswerdaer FV vs FC Lokomotive Leipzig
2019-02-10 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga VfB Auerbach vs VSG Altglienicke
2019-02-17 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FSV Optik Rathenow vs Bischofswerdaer FV
2019-02-17 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Hertha BSC Berlin Youth vs ZFC Meuselwitz
2019-02-17 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Berliner AK 07 vs Berliner FC Dynamo
2019-02-17 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FC Lokomotive Leipzig vs FSV Union Furstenwalde
2019-02-17 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Chemnitzer vs Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2019-02-17 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga VSG Altglienicke vs FC Oberlausitz
2019-02-17 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Wacker Nordhausen vs BFC Viktoria 1889
2019-02-17 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Germania Halberstadt vs VfB Auerbach
2019-02-17 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Budissa Bautzen vs SV Babelsberg 03
2019-02-24 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FSV Union Furstenwalde vs FSV Optik Rathenow
2019-02-24 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Berliner FC Dynamo vs Budissa Bautzen
2019-02-24 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Germania Halberstadt vs VSG Altglienicke
2019-02-24 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Bischofswerdaer FV vs Wacker Nordhausen
2019-02-24 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga VfB Auerbach vs Chemnitzer
2019-02-24 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga ZFC Meuselwitz vs FC Oberlausitz
2019-02-24 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Rot-Weiss Erfurt vs Berliner AK 07
2019-02-24 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga SV Babelsberg 03 vs FC Lokomotive Leipzig
2019-02-24 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga BFC Viktoria 1889 vs Hertha BSC Berlin Youth
2019-03-03 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Wacker Nordhausen vs FSV Union Furstenwalde
2019-03-03 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Chemnitzer vs Germania Halberstadt
2019-03-03 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga VSG Altglienicke vs ZFC Meuselwitz
2019-03-03 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FC Oberlausitz vs BFC Viktoria 1889
2019-03-03 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Hertha BSC Berlin Youth vs Bischofswerdaer FV
2019-03-03 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Budissa Bautzen vs Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2019-03-03 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FSV Optik Rathenow vs SV Babelsberg 03
2019-03-03 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FC Lokomotive Leipzig vs Berliner FC Dynamo
2019-03-03 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Berliner AK 07 vs VfB Auerbach
2019-03-10 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Bischofswerdaer FV vs FC Oberlausitz
2019-03-10 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga VfB Auerbach vs Budissa Bautzen
2019-03-10 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Germania Halberstadt vs Berliner AK 07
2019-03-10 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Chemnitzer vs VSG Altglienicke
2019-03-10 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga SV Babelsberg 03 vs Wacker Nordhausen
2019-03-10 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga BFC Viktoria 1889 vs ZFC Meuselwitz
2019-03-10 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Rot-Weiss Erfurt vs FC Lokomotive Leipzig
2019-03-10 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Berliner FC Dynamo vs FSV Optik Rathenow
2019-03-10 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FSV Union Furstenwalde vs Hertha BSC Berlin Youth
2019-03-17 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FC Oberlausitz vs FSV Union Furstenwalde
2019-03-17 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FC Lokomotive Leipzig vs VfB Auerbach
2019-03-17 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Budissa Bautzen vs Germania Halberstadt
2019-03-17 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FSV Optik Rathenow vs Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2019-03-17 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga ZFC Meuselwitz vs Bischofswerdaer FV
2019-03-17 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Berliner AK 07 vs Chemnitzer
2019-03-17 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Wacker Nordhausen vs Berliner FC Dynamo
2019-03-17 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Hertha BSC Berlin Youth vs SV Babelsberg 03
2019-03-17 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga VSG Altglienicke vs BFC Viktoria 1889
2019-03-24 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga SV Babelsberg 03 vs FC Oberlausitz
2019-03-24 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Germania Halberstadt vs FC Lokomotive Leipzig
2019-03-24 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Chemnitzer vs Budissa Bautzen
2019-03-24 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Berliner AK 07 vs VSG Altglienicke
2019-03-24 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Rot-Weiss Erfurt vs Wacker Nordhausen
2019-03-24 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Berliner FC Dynamo vs Hertha BSC Berlin Youth
2019-03-24 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga VfB Auerbach vs FSV Optik Rathenow
2019-03-24 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FSV Union Furstenwalde vs ZFC Meuselwitz
2019-03-24 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Bischofswerdaer FV vs BFC Viktoria 1889
2019-03-31 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga BFC Viktoria 1889 vs FSV Union Furstenwalde
2019-03-31 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Wacker Nordhausen vs VfB Auerbach
2019-03-31 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Hertha BSC Berlin Youth vs Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2019-03-31 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FC Oberlausitz vs Berliner FC Dynamo
2019-03-31 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FC Lokomotive Leipzig vs Chemnitzer
2019-03-31 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga VSG Altglienicke vs Bischofswerdaer FV
2019-03-31 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FSV Optik Rathenow vs Germania Halberstadt
2019-03-31 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga ZFC Meuselwitz vs SV Babelsberg 03
2019-03-31 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Budissa Bautzen vs Berliner AK 07
2019-04-07 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Rot-Weiss Erfurt vs FC Oberlausitz
2019-04-07 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Berliner AK 07 vs FC Lokomotive Leipzig
2019-04-07 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga VfB Auerbach vs Hertha BSC Berlin Youth
2019-04-07 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FSV Union Furstenwalde vs Bischofswerdaer FV
2019-04-07 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Berliner FC Dynamo vs ZFC Meuselwitz
2019-04-07 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga SV Babelsberg 03 vs BFC Viktoria 1889
2019-04-07 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Germania Halberstadt vs Wacker Nordhausen
2019-04-07 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Chemnitzer vs FSV Optik Rathenow
2019-04-07 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Budissa Bautzen vs VSG Altglienicke
2019-04-14 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FC Oberlausitz vs VfB Auerbach
2019-04-14 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FC Lokomotive Leipzig vs Budissa Bautzen
2019-04-14 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga VSG Altglienicke vs FSV Union Furstenwalde
2019-04-14 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FSV Optik Rathenow vs Berliner AK 07
2019-04-14 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga ZFC Meuselwitz vs Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2019-04-14 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Bischofswerdaer FV vs SV Babelsberg 03
2019-04-14 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga BFC Viktoria 1889 vs Berliner FC Dynamo
2019-04-14 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Wacker Nordhausen vs Chemnitzer
2019-04-14 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Hertha BSC Berlin Youth vs Germania Halberstadt
2019-04-21 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Germania Halberstadt vs FC Oberlausitz
2019-04-21 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Berliner FC Dynamo vs Bischofswerdaer FV
2019-04-21 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga SV Babelsberg 03 vs FSV Union Furstenwalde
2019-04-21 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FC Lokomotive Leipzig vs VSG Altglienicke
2019-04-21 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Chemnitzer vs Hertha BSC Berlin Youth
2019-04-21 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Budissa Bautzen vs FSV Optik Rathenow
2019-04-21 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Rot-Weiss Erfurt vs BFC Viktoria 1889
2019-04-21 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Berliner AK 07 vs Wacker Nordhausen
2019-04-21 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga VfB Auerbach vs ZFC Meuselwitz
2019-04-28 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga ZFC Meuselwitz vs Germania Halberstadt
2019-04-28 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Bischofswerdaer FV vs Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2019-04-28 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga BFC Viktoria 1889 vs VfB Auerbach
2019-04-28 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Wacker Nordhausen vs Budissa Bautzen
2019-04-28 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FSV Union Furstenwalde vs Berliner FC Dynamo
2019-04-28 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FC Oberlausitz vs Chemnitzer
2019-04-28 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Hertha BSC Berlin Youth vs Berliner AK 07
2019-04-28 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga VSG Altglienicke vs SV Babelsberg 03
2019-04-28 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FSV Optik Rathenow vs FC Lokomotive Leipzig
2019-05-05 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FSV Optik Rathenow vs VSG Altglienicke
2019-05-05 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Rot-Weiss Erfurt vs FSV Union Furstenwalde
2019-05-05 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Berliner AK 07 vs FC Oberlausitz
2019-05-05 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Germania Halberstadt vs BFC Viktoria 1889
2019-05-05 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Berliner FC Dynamo vs SV Babelsberg 03
2019-05-05 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga VfB Auerbach vs Bischofswerdaer FV
2019-05-05 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FC Lokomotive Leipzig vs Wacker Nordhausen
2019-05-05 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Chemnitzer vs ZFC Meuselwitz
2019-05-05 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Budissa Bautzen vs Hertha BSC Berlin Youth
2019-05-12 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Bischofswerdaer FV vs Germania Halberstadt
2019-05-12 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Wacker Nordhausen vs FSV Optik Rathenow
2019-05-12 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FSV Union Furstenwalde vs VfB Auerbach
2019-05-12 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga SV Babelsberg 03 vs Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2019-05-12 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FC Oberlausitz vs Budissa Bautzen
2019-05-12 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Hertha BSC Berlin Youth vs FC Lokomotive Leipzig
2019-05-12 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Berliner FC Dynamo vs VSG Altglienicke
2019-05-12 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga BFC Viktoria 1889 vs Chemnitzer
2019-05-12 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga ZFC Meuselwitz vs Berliner AK 07
2019-05-18 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Germania Halberstadt vs FSV Union Furstenwalde
2019-05-18 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Berliner AK 07 vs BFC Viktoria 1889
2019-05-18 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga VSG Altglienicke vs Wacker Nordhausen
2019-05-18 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FC Lokomotive Leipzig vs FC Oberlausitz
2019-05-18 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Chemnitzer vs Bischofswerdaer FV
2019-05-18 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga VfB Auerbach vs SV Babelsberg 03
2019-05-18 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FSV Optik Rathenow vs Hertha BSC Berlin Youth
2019-05-18 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Rot-Weiss Erfurt vs Berliner FC Dynamo
2019-05-18 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Budissa Bautzen vs ZFC Meuselwitz

Tables

#   Team MP W D L F A D P
1 19 17 0 2 50 15 +35 51
2 19 12 3 4 39 22 +17 39
3 18 10 6 2 37 15 +22 36
4 19 10 5 4 37 24 +13 35
5 19 9 6 4 27 17 +10 33
6 19 9 4 6 26 17 +9 31
7 19 8 3 8 31 24 +7 27
8 19 6 6 7 23 22 +1 24
9 19 6 4 9 25 27 -2 22
10 18 6 4 8 20 28 -8 22
11 19 5 6 8 28 35 -7 21
12 19 6 3 10 13 26 -13 21
13 19 6 3 10 15 30 -15 21
14 19 6 2 11 30 39 -9 20
15 19 5 5 9 29 38 -9 20
16 19 5 5 9 21 35 -14 20
17 18 5 4 9 19 35 -16 19
18 18 2 3 13 17 38 -21 9

League Tables

# Team MP P
1 23 60
2 23 56
3 23 51
4 23 47
5 23 44
6 23 44
7 23 33
8 23 32
9 23 31
10 23 31
11 23 30
12 23 30
13 23 26
14 23 22
15 23 22
16 23 22
17 23 21
18 23 19
19 23 14
20 23 11